Optički kabel 1xSM sa konektorima FC/PC, dužine 5m

Optički kabel 1xSM sa konektorima FC/PC, dužine 5m

Kataloški broj: TFC05
103,41 kn
U cijenu je uključen PDV
kom
Kataloški broj:TFC05
Šifra artikla:1002044
Barkod:5702663076631
Opis:TFC 05 - Optical cable.

Triax fibre optical cables - for building optical networks. Steel armored 3.0 single mode fibre optic cable - G657A, 9/125 µm. Pre-connected cables for easy installation. Barrel connectors allows the cable to be used with all products.

Low attenuation of 0.3 dB per km
UV-resistant
Steel-reinforced jacket for protection and tension
TFC 05 - Optical patch cable - FC/PC
307663
TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS
CONSTRUCTION
Jacket - material LSZH
CONNECTORS
Pre-connected with (in and out) FC/PC
MECHANICAL
Length (m) 5 m
Colour Grey
Minimum bending radius 5 mm